TN Knoxville
Whittington Creek
Average Sales Price
$1,468,800Total Listings
5Welcome to Whittington Creek, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
1943 Chiswick Rd, Knoxville, TN 37922
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt
$ 1,405,000 $ 1,399,000 0.4%
Listed by Realty Executives Associates
9001 Grey Pointe DR, Knoxville, TN 37922
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths6,150 SqFt
$ 1,799,500 $ 1,799,500
Listed by Keller Williams Signature
1415 Lismore LN, Knoxville, TN 37922
Single Family Home
4 Beds7 Baths4,163 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,599,000 6.2%
Listed by Realty Executives Associates
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 5 5
Bedrooms 5.2 5
Year Built 2005 2003
Lot Size 17,075 Sqft 17,424 Sqft
Population
1.2K
1.2K in 2020
Density
2.6K
per square mile
Households
408
46% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
3% Associate
44% Bachelor
31% Graduate
8% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION