TN Knoxville
Bridgemore
Average Sales Price
$2,783,333Total Listings
6Welcome to Bridgemore, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
Price
12904 Highwick CIR, Knoxville, TN 37934
Single Family Home
4 Beds5 Baths5,016 SqFt
$ 2,349,000 $ 2,349,000
Listed by Gables & Gates, REALTORS
639 Barnsley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths5,777 SqFt
$ 1,625,000 $ 1,879,999 13.6%
Listed by The Real Estate Firm, Inc.
710 Barnsley Rd, Knoxville, TN 37934
Single Family Home
6 Beds9 Baths10,277 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,799,000 17.8%
Listed by Realty Executives Associates
MARKET TRENDS
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market trends.
housing detail
Occupancy
Data provided by Attom Data
Coming Soon
Listing Detail
Attributes Average Median
Bathrooms 6.67 6.5
Bedrooms 5 5
Year Built 2014 2012
Lot Size 24,611 Sqft 24,393 Sqft
Population
173
173 in 2020
Density
809.4
per square mile
Households
58
45% with children
Gender
Coming Soon
Education
6% Associate
42% Bachelor
29% Graduate
12% High School
Age Median:
Coming Soon
Annual Income Average:
Coming Soon
Employment
Coming Soon

GET MORE INFORMATION